Recenzenci

2016

Aleksander Asanowicz
Andrzej Bieliński
Anna Borowska
Modris Dobelis (Litwa)
Władysław Gardziejczyk
Alexander Guts (Rosja)
Jan Jakóbowski
Bogusław Januszewski
Krystyna Maria Januszkiewicz
Natalia Kaygorodtseva (Rosja)
Andrzej Kobryń
Harri Lille (Estonia)
Waldemar Łupiński
Dina Rochman (Meksyk)
Elżbieta Rudczyk-Malijewska
Leonid Shabeka (Białoruś)
Algirdas Sokas (Litwa)
Antanas Vancevičius (Litwa)

Vladimir Volkov (Rosja)

Anna Wancław

2015

Aleksander Asanowicz
Andrzej Bieliński
Modris Dobelis (Łotwa)
Renata Górska
Maria Helenowska-Peschke
Krystyna Maria Januszkiewicz
Natalia Kaygorodtseva (Rosja)
Eugeniusz Korczak
Wiesław Kotarski
Harri Lille (Estonia)
Vidmantas Nenorta (Litwa)
Algirdas Sokas (Litwa)
Romuald Bogusław Tarczewski
Antanas Vancevičius (Litwa)
Vladimir Volkov (Rosja)
Anna Wancław
Lidia Żakowska

2014

Reimund Albers (Niemcy)
Aleksander Asanowicz
Modris Dobelis (Łotwa)
Bogusław Januszewski
Krystyna Maria Januszkiewicz
Nataly Kaygorodtseva (Rosja)
Cornelie Leopold (Niemcy)
Harri Lille (Estonia)
Cecylia Łapińska
Dina Rochman (Meksyk)
Romuald Bogusław Tarczewski
Antanas Vancevičius (Litwa)
Vladimir Volkov (Rosja)
Anna Wancław
Tomasz Wieja

2013

Jacek Krzysztof Bałchanowski
Zbigniew Bieniek
Sławomir Bogacki
Joanna Katarzyna Bzówka
Modris Dobelis (Litwa)
Renata Górska
Antoni Józef Gronowicz
Alexander K. Guts (Rosja)
Maria Helenowska-Peschke
Jan Jakóbowski
Bogusław Januszewski
Eugeniusz Korczak
Edwin Koźniewski
Cornelie Leopold (Niemcy)
Harri Lille (Estonia)
Vidmantas Nenorta (Litwa)
Maciej Piekarski
Adam Rużyczka
Krzysztof Ułamek
Antanas Vancevičius (Litwa)
Daniela Velichová (Słowacja)
Volkov Y. Vladimir (Rosja)
Anna Wancław
Andrzej Zdziarski
Antonina Żaba
Lidia Żakowska

2012

Andrzej Bieliński
Modris Dobelis (Łotwa)
Renata Górska
Alexander K. Guts (Rosja)
Maria Helenowska-Peschke
Wiesław Kotarski
Edwin Koźniewski
Harri Lille (Estonia)
Cecylia Łapińska
Tomasz Martyn
Andrzej Matraś
Vidmantas Nenorta (Litwa)
Konstantin L. Panchuk (Rosja)
Maciej Piekarski
Krzysztof Ułamek
Antanas Vancevičius (Litwa)
Anna Wancław
Krzysztof Witczyński
Antonina Żaba

2011

Bogusław Januszewski
Renata Górska
Edwin Koźniewski
Jarosław Mirski
Stefan Owczarek
Maciej Piekarski
Krzysztof Prażmowski
Anna Wancław
Andrzej Zdziarski

2010

Andrzej Bieliński
Krzysztof Bizoń
Anna Błach
Sławomir Bogacki
Renata Górska
Ryszard Grabowski
Edwin Koźniewski
Cecylia Łapińska
Jarosław Mirski
Stefan Owczarek
Maciej Piekarski
Krzysztof Tytkowski
Otmar Vogt
Daniela Velichová (Słowacja)
Anna Wancław
Andrzej Zdziarski
Antonina Żaba
Mirosław Żukowski

2009

Zbigniew Bieniek
Krzysztof Bizoń
Anna Błach
Sławomir Bogacki
Bogusław Grochowski
Renata Górska
Edwin Koźniewski
Maciej Piekarski
Anna Tejszerska
Krzysztof Tytkowski
Daniela Velichová (Słowacja)
Antonina Żaba

Opracował Piotr Dudzik